2. Herren - Stadtliga Halle

Spielplan

10.09.2022 12:00 Nietlebener SV Askania 09 II (N) 2:2 SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III (13)
10.09.2022 12:30 SG HTB Halle II (11) 3:3 Hallescher SC 96 (12)
10.09.2022 13:00 Reideburger SV (7) 5:0 VfB 07 Lettin II (15)
10.09.2022 14:00 SG Buna Halle-Neustadt (A) 2:2 Turbine Halle III (5)
11.09.2022 14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf (8) 5:1 SG Motor Halle II (9)
17.09.2022 12:30 ESG Halle II (A) 0:1 TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg II (10)
04.03.2023 14:00 Roter Stern Halle II (4) : Kine em Halle (6)

Tabelle

Pl Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff Punkte
1 - - Kine em Halle (6) 11 9 2 0 31:5 26 27
2 - - Reideburger SV (7) 10 8 2 0 24:8 16 24
3 - - Turbine Halle III (5) 11 7 1 3 32:12 20 22
4 - - ESG Halle II (A) 12 6 2 4 27:20 7 20
5 - - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg II (10) 11 5 4 2 25:16 9 19
6 - - SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf (8) 10 5 3 2 34:18 16 18
7 - - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III (13) 12 5 2 5 26:24 2 16
8 - - Roter Stern Halle II (4) 11 5 0 6 18:17 1 15
9 - - Nietlebener SV Askania 09 II (N) 12 4 3 5 20:26 -6 15
10 - - Hallescher SC 96 (12) 10 3 2 5 29:30 -1 11
11 - - SG Buna Halle-Neustadt (A) 11 2 4 5 17:24 -7 9
12 - - SG Motor Halle II (9) 11 1 3 7 13:41 -28 5
13 - - VfB 07 Lettin II (15) 12 1 3 8 9:46 -37 5
14 - - SG HTB Halle II (11) 10 0 1 9 14:32 -18 1
PL. Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 - SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf (8) 5 4 1 0 24:7 17 13
2 - ESG Halle II (A) 7 4 1 2 20:9 11 13
3 - Kine em Halle (6) 5 4 1 0 11:0 11 12
4 - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III (13) 7 4 0 3 21:12 9 12
5 - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg II (10) 7 3 2 2 16:11 5 11
6 - Reideburger SV (7) 5 3 2 0 12:3 9 9
7 - Nietlebener SV Askania 09 II (N) 6 2 3 1 11:9 2 9
8 - SG Buna Halle-Neustadt (A) 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8
9 - Turbine Halle III (5) 5 2 0 3 18:7 11 6
10 - Roter Stern Halle II (4) 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6
11 - SG Motor Halle II (9) 5 1 1 3 8:14 -6 4
12 - Hallescher SC 96 (12) 5 1 0 4 12:20 -8 3
13 - SG HTB Halle II (11) 4 0 1 3 6:12 -6 1
14 - VfB 07 Lettin II (15) 6 0 2 4 3:21 -18 1
PL. Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 - Turbine Halle III (5) 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16
2 - Kine em Halle (6) 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 15
3 - Reideburger SV (7) 5 5 0 0 12:5 7 15
4 - Roter Stern Halle II (4) 6 3 0 3 9:10 -1 9
5 - Hallescher SC 96 (12) 5 2 2 1 17:10 7 8
6 - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg II (10) 4 2 2 0 9:5 4 8
7 - ESG Halle II (A) 5 2 1 2 7:11 -4 7
8 - Nietlebener SV Askania 09 II (N) 6 2 0 4 9:17 -8 6
9 - SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf (8) 5 1 2 2 10:11 -1 5
10 - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III (13) 5 1 2 2 5:12 -7 4
11 - VfB 07 Lettin II (15) 6 1 1 4 6:25 -19 4
12 - SG Buna Halle-Neustadt (A) 6 0 2 4 8:17 -9 1
13 - SG Motor Halle II (9) 6 0 2 4 5:27 -22 1
14 - SG HTB Halle II (11) 6 0 0 6 8:20 -12 0
PL. Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 - Kine em Halle (6) 11 9 2 0 31:5 26 27
2 - Reideburger SV (7) 10 8 2 0 24:8 16 24
3 - Turbine Halle III (5) 11 7 1 3 32:12 20 22
4 - ESG Halle II (A) 12 6 2 4 27:20 7 20
5 - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg II (10) 11 5 4 2 25:16 9 19
6 - SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf (8) 10 5 3 2 34:18 16 18
7 - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III (13) 12 5 2 5 26:24 2 16
8 - Roter Stern Halle II (4) 11 5 0 6 18:17 1 15
9 - Nietlebener SV Askania 09 II (N) 12 4 3 5 20:26 -6 15
10 - Hallescher SC 96 (12) 10 3 2 5 29:30 -1 11
11 - SG Buna Halle-Neustadt (A) 11 2 4 5 17:24 -7 9
12 - SG Motor Halle II (9) 11 1 3 7 13:41 -28 5
13 - VfB 07 Lettin II (15) 12 1 3 8 9:46 -37 5
14 - SG HTB Halle II (11) 10 0 1 9 14:32 -18 1
PL. Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 - ESG Halle II (A) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - Hallescher SC 96 (12) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - Kine em Halle (6) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - Nietlebener SV Askania 09 II (N) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - Reideburger SV (7) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - Roter Stern Halle II (4) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - SG Buna Halle-Neustadt (A) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - SG HTB Halle II (11) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - SG Motor Halle II (9) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau III (13) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf (8) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg II (10) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - Turbine Halle III (5) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 - VfB 07 Lettin II (15) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Meister / Aufstieg Abstieg